Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club

Scorecard

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies 1st XI v maldon on Sun 31 Aug 2014 at 10.00
Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 28w 2b  
for 3 wickets
32
175

(20.0 overs)
    
Florence Wilkinson  
Georgia Smith Bowled  7
Elizabeth Brisbane  
Mel Mathieson Caught  50
Elske Kelly  
Hannah Vickers Run out  59
Natasha Wright  
Alice Merry  
Anna Hamblin  
Olivia Locke Not Out  2
Georgia Davies Not Out  18

maldon Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

maldon Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 19w 2b  
for 7 wickets
25
95 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Georgia Davies3.001800.006.00
Elske Kelly3.002200.007.33
Hannah Vickers4.001334.333.25
Florence Wilkinson4.0014114.003.50
Georgia Smith4.001434.673.50
Anna Hamblin2.001100.005.50