Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club

Scorecard

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL v Abberton on Fri 06 May 2011 at 6.00pm
Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Abberton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
129 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Emma Bigmore4.0017117.004.25
Lucy Loomes2.0018118.009.00
Aisha Farrell2.002400.0012.00
Maddie Combes2.001900.009.50
Florence Wilkinson4.001800.004.50
Susan Wilkinson3.0015115.005.00
Hermione Hatfield3.001200.004.00

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
98

(0.0 overs)
    
Lucy Loomes Retired Not Out  25
Georgia Smith Bowled  1
Katherine Scott Retired Not Out  25
Aisha Farrell Not Out  14
Florence Wilkinson Bowled  1
Caz Perkins Bowled  9
Emma Bigmore Not Out  5
Hermione Hatfield  
Suzanne Garnham  
Maddie Combes  
Susan Wilkinson  

Abberton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.