Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club

Scorecard

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL v felixstowe on Tue 16 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
134

(20.0 overs)
    
Stacie Taylor Caught  3
Georgia Smith Run out  40
A.N. Other Run out  6
Florence Wilkinson Caught  4
Mel Mathieson Not Out  34
Natasha Wright Caught  0
Fleur Keeble Bowled  5
A.N. Other Not Out  13
Emma Bigmore  
Alice Merry  
Susan Wilkinson  

felixstowe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

felixstowe Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
126 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Copdock Ladies EAPL Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Georgia Smith3.001226.004.00
Florence Wilkinson4.0028128.007.00
Emma Bigmore3.002200.007.33
Alice Merry2.00515.002.50
Susan Wilkinson2.001700.008.50
A.N. Other3.002546.258.33
Stacie Taylor3.01600.002.00