Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club

Scorecard

Melton and Achilles U13 v Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club u14 Girls players 2022 on Tue 07 May 2019 at 6PM
Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club u14 Girls players 2022 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
128

(18.0 overs)
    
Helena Bishop Bowled  7
Polly Fitch Bowled  7
Gracie Joslin Bowled  0
Charlotte Dines Bowled  1
Eliza Robinson Caught  15
Eliza Goodwyn Retired Not Out  44
Phoebe Venables Caught  5
Verity Paul Not Out  11

Melton and Achilles U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Melton and Achilles U13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
156 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club u14 Girls players 2022 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Helena Bishop2.00900.004.50
Eliza Robinson3.002500.008.33
Verity Paul2.001000.005.00
Phoebe Venables3.001744.255.67
Charlotte Dines3.001000.003.33
Polly Fitch2.013000.000.00
Gracie Joslin2.002200.0011.00

  • Umpire :
    Felix Fitch
  • Scorer :
    Oliver Paul