Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club

Scorecard

E Bergholt U9 v Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Under 9 Crusaders on Tue 20 May 2014 at 6.00pm
Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Lost by 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Under 9 Crusaders Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
219

(0.8 overs)
    
Jacob Chapman Not Out  2 3 66.67
Harrison Strand Not Out  9 5 2 180.0
Lucas Wootton Bowled  0 8 0
Bradley Williams Not Out  2 2 100
Albie Smith Not Out  0 6 0
Rhys Shaftoe Not Out  1 6 16.67
Patrick Strand Not Out  0 6 0
William Wright Bowled  1 6 16.67
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

E Bergholt U9 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

E Bergholt U9 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
224 (0.8 overs)
     
blake  
Fred  
Jason  
Daniel  
Callum  
Charlie  
Fin  
Mason  
   
   

Copdock & Old Ipswichian Cricket Club Under 9 Crusaders Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rhys Shaftoe0.10500.0030.00
Albie Smith0.10800.0048.00
Patrick Strand0.10422.0024.00
Lucas Wootton0.10600.0036.00
William Wright0.10400.0024.00
Bradley Williams0.10400.0024.00
Harrison Strand0.10100.006.00
Jacob Chapman0.10200.0012.00